威尼斯人所登录网址

威尼斯人所登录网址
学部通知
学部通知
当前位置: 首页 >> 学部通知 >> 学部通知 >> 正文

2021年拟录取全日制硕士生奖助学金评定结果

时间:2021-04-01 作者:



序号

考生编号

考生姓名

报考类别

报考专业码

报考专业

奖助学金

备注

1

101411101410789

刘爽

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

一等

推免(辅导员)

2

101411101260790

王奕宁

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

二等

推免

3

101411210803102

郝炜思

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

二等


4

101411214105942

孙嘉悦

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

二等


5

101411370109149

张仕伟

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

二等


6

101411210803100

徐小惠

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

三等


7

101411370109148

张佳琪

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

二等

少民骨干

8

101411152302209

王秋霞

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

二等

少民骨干

9

101411142401951

刘芳

全日制

050100

中国语言文学

三等

调剂

10

101411414011991

孙卫祯

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

二等


11

101411141001537

康宇阳

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

二等


12

101411612413215

刘欢钰

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

二等


13

101411210202447

申淼

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

二等


14

101411130500656

张艺琼

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

三等


15

101411451512664

彭傲

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

三等


16

101411370209550

李成博

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

三等

调剂

17

101411370109215

孙凡

全日制

120403

教育经济与管理

三等

调剂

18

101411101410795

王铁圆

全日制

120400

公共管理

一等

推免

19

101411101410794

李芷萱

全日制

120400

公共管理

一等

推免

20

101411101410797

甄可晴

全日制

120400

公共管理

一等

推免

21

101411101410796

王熙婷

全日制

120400

公共管理

一等

推免

22

101411370610238

于贻

全日制

120400

公共管理

一等


23

101411214206184

赵彧希

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


24

101411214105945

康雨莹

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


25

101411371010719

李婉如

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


26

101411210202450

张露丹

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


27

101411142201875

王文倩

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


28

101411131500996

王宁

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


29

101411141201633

窦琳杰

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


30

101411411311354

张梦洋

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


31

101411141201631

王晋楠

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


32

101411130900840

任益嘉

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等


33

101411414011992

林畅

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等


34

101411371410900

范盈盈

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等


35

101411370109156

刘帅

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等


36

101411612513222

白娜

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等


37

101411153102288

贺敬辉

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等


38

101411451112655

何丽蓉

全日制

120400

公共管理

二等

少民骨干

39

101411142301911

苏晓娣

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等

调剂

40

101411212005381

韩紫薇

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等

调剂

41

101411370109214

张彦菲

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等

调剂

42

101411414712047

王园梦

全日制

120400

公共管理

三等

调剂

43

101411220606867

王郑旭

全日制

040100

教育学

一等


44

101411142401937

王淼

全日制

040100

教育学

二等


45

101411370209446

盖凡

全日制

040100

教育学

二等


46

101411141001530

张阳婕

全日制

040100

教育学

二等


47

101411210803045

赵子博

全日制

040100

教育学

二等


48

101411410311166

王婧雪

全日制

040100

教育学

二等


49

101411411911531

杨惠智

全日制

040100

教育学

三等


50

101411370309987

胡悦

全日制

040100

教育学

三等


51

101411220206715

崔子祎

全日制

040100

教育学

三等


52

101411410611247

王丝旗

全日制

040100

教育学

三等


53

101411131801066

果佳慧

全日制

040100

教育学

三等


54

101411150402087

李蕊

全日制

040100

教育学

二等

少民骨干

55

101411101410793

夏鑫璐

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

一等

推免

56

101411351208923

许世玥

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

一等


57

101411370209544

宋玉琪

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

二等


58

101411124700310

于思妍

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

二等


59

101411220206727

王伟琳

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

二等


60

101411370710485

罗宇晴

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

二等


61

101411210702995

李欣达

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

二等


62

101411370209548

张士良

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

三等


63

101411460312680

陈泓瑾

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

三等


64

101411370109208

祭敏

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

三等


65

101411230307184

冯晓晨

全日制

1201Z1

科学学与科技管理

三等


66

101411106970786

高昊祺

全日制

020202

区域经济学

二等

推免

67

101411370410180

徐同辉

全日制

020202

区域经济学

二等


68

101411150202071

贾进国

全日制

020202

区域经济学

二等


69

101411411611481

余岩松

全日制

020202

区域经济学

三等


70

101411211905325

李金玉

全日制

020202

区域经济学

三等

调剂

71

101411102900787

马佳

全日制

030100

法学

二等

推免

72

101411101080788

谢雨含

全日制

030100

法学

二等

推免

73

101411511312856

方翔

全日制

030100

法学

一等


74

101411142401944

蒋若丹

全日制

030100

法学

二等


75

101411211704994

曹雨嘉

全日制

030100

法学

二等


76

101411213905441

董俊博

全日制

030100

法学

二等


77

101411640113463

杨澜

全日制

030100

法学

二等


78

101411220506837

周天宇

全日制

030100

法学

三等


79

101411210803098

马东硕

全日制

030100

法学

三等


80

101411370109147

公衍华

全日制

030100

法学

三等


81

101411140501356

张博

全日制

030100

法学

三等


82

101411330108321

何琦

全日制

030100

法学

二等

少民骨干

83

101411370109143

王洁

全日制

010100

哲学

一等


84

101411141101583

王泓

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


85

101411370209473

于永欣

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


86

101411232107703

肖月

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


87

101411210803092

赵天一

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


88

101411141001534

董悦

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


89

101411141901802

崔梦迪

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


90

101411370710458

付晓婧

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


91

101411371510973

刘宪慧

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


92

101411210702970

张晓晗

全日制

010100

哲学

二等


93

101411451612668

韦钧源

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


94

101411130600703

刘丽坤

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


95

101411371110797

张瀚文

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


96

101411432712537

徐颖

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


97

101411214206171

胡启尧

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


98

101411370209474

刘明帅

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


99

101411351208915

佘冬晖

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


100

101411370910637

李明珠

全日制

010100

哲学

三等


101

101411101410792

朱烜知

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

一等

推免

102

101411101410791

郭星辰

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

一等

推免

103

101411370710479

王泽鹏

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

一等


104

101411110900017

郭仲涵

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

一等


105

101411413311865

陈欢

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


106

101411350308877

范婧仪

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


107

101411370710477

刘奇

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


108

101411130600725

李兴华

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


109

101411612513224

京晨宇

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


110

101411370109182

孙寒

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


111

101411413311866

朱青仪

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


112

101411371510985

杨舒宁

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


113

101411370109188

问舒荥

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


114

101411230807404

王瑞雪

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


115

101411370610258

王建阳

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


116

101411514612933

王钰婷

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


117

101411360108961

廖铖

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


118

101411621213392

赵丽娟

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等


119

101411142501981

黄烺

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


120

101411220707016

杨浩然

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


121

101411214206231

朱海瑜

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


122

101411370109183

韩秀峰

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


123

101411130600724

王岩

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


124

101411210904446

赵安婧

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


125

101411131100921

张瑞晴

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


126

101411130700786

李媛

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


127

101411310607861

诸颖梅

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


128

101411140101177

黄嘉轩

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


129

101411142301909

王玥

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


130

101411153602355

朱硕

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


131

101411370109187

王美美

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


132

101411214306412

乔思宇

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


133

101411321708177

郝延赫

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


134

101411410811294

丁新亚

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


135

101411113300052

郭雨浓

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


136

101411131100919

侯潇宇

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


137

101411413911952

常榕晋

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


138

101411231307518

金思佳

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


139

101411370209528

马宁宁

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


140

101411370710480

徐超

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


141

101411413311867

侯琳

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


142

101411411911540

吴佳玉

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


143

101411214206236

刘宇

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


144

101411214206226

乔梦楠

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


145

101411512212882

高梦娜

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


146

101411130700788

陈晓倩

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


147

101411153802367

张晓慧

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


148

101411413311868

梁宁宁

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


149

101411211304744

高靖迪

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


150

101411371110801

宋源筝

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

三等


151

101411153502341

冯佳艺

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等

退役大学生

152

101411152302216

白雨萌

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等

少民骨干-内蒙

153

101411530113029

李吟秋

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等

少民骨干-云南

154

101411153702363

贾慧琪

全日制

055200

新闻与传播

二等

少民骨干-内蒙